SFF-8000 projects in numeric order as of 11-11-2016

Project
Rev
Date
Title
SFF-8000
0.0
2016/11/11
SFF Committee Information
SFF-8001
E
44-pin ATA (AT Attachment) Pinouts for SFF Drives
SFF-8002
E
68-pin ATA (AT Attachment) for SFF Drives
SFF-8003
E
SCSI Pinouts for SFF Drives
SFF-8004
E
2.5 inch Form Factor Drives
SFF-8005
E
1.8 inch Form Factor Drives
SFF-8006
E
1.3 inch Form Factor Drives
SFF-8007
E
2mm Connector Alternatives
SFF-8008
E
68-pin Embedded Interface for SFF Drives
SFF-8009
4.2
2000/10/10
Unitized Connector for Cabled Drives
SFF-8010
E
1.8 inch Form Factor 15mm Drives
SFF-8011
E
ATA Timing Extensions for Local Bus
SFF-8012
EIA-677 3.1
2005/09/16
4-Pin Power Connector Dimensions
SFF-8013
E
ATA Download Microcode Command
SFF-8014
C
Unitized Connector for Rack Mounted Drives
SFF-8015
E
SCA Connector for Rack Mounted SFF SCSI Drives
SFF-8016
C
2.5 inch Form Factor Drive 10mm
SFF-8017
E
SCSI Wiring Rules for Mixed Cable Plants
SFF-8018
E
ATA Low Power Modes
SFF-8019
E
ATA Identify Drive Data for Disks up to 8 GB
SFF-8020
E
ATA Packet Interface for CD-ROMs
SFF-8021
0.3
2010/11/24
SFF Committee Ballot Comments Template (XLS)
SFF-8022
C
SFF Committee Ballot Comments Template (TXT)
SFF-8023
C
SFF Committee Antitrust Guidelines
SFF-8024
4.1
2016/06/27
SFF Cross Reference to Industry Products
SFF-8025
1.7
2016/05/23
SFF Committee Specification Categories
SFF-8026
0.5
2016/05/31
SFF Committee Documentation
SFF-8027
C
SFF Committee Sample Intellectual Property Letters
SFF-8028
E
ATA Packet Interface for CD-ROMs - Errata to Rev 2.5
SFF-8029
E
ATA Packet Interface for CD-ROMs - Errata to Rev 1.2
SFF-8030
C
SFF Committee Charter
SFF-8031
SFF Committee Membership Named Representatives
SFF-8032
2.8
2016/05/15
SFF Committee Principles of Operation
INF-8033
E
Improved ATA Timing Extensions to 16.6 MBs
INF-8034
E
ATA High Speed Local Bus Line Termination Issues
INF-8035
E
Self-Monitoring Analysis & Reporting Technology
INF-8036
E
ATA Signal Integrity Issues
INF-8037
E
Intel Small PCI SIG
INF-8038
E
Intel Bus Master IDE ATA Specification
INF-8039
E
Phoenix EDD (Enhanced Disk Drive) Specification
SFF-8040
1.2
1995/05/24
25-pin Asynchronous SCSI Pinout
SFF-8041
C
SCA-2 Connector Backend Configurations
SFF-8042
C
VHDCI Connector Backend Configurations
SFF-8043
E
40-pin MicroSCSI Pinout
SFF-8044
C
FPC/FFC ZIF Connector
SFF-8045
4.7
2005/01/12
SCA-2 40-pin Connector w/Parallel Selection
SFF-8046
E
SCA-2 80-pin Connector for SCSI Disk Drives
SFF-8047
C
SCA-2 40-pin Connector w/Serial Selection
SFF-8048
C
SCA-2 80-pin Connector w/Parallel ESI
SFF-8049
E
ATA 80-conductor Cable Assembly
INF-8050
E
Bootable CD-ROM
INF-8051
E
3 inch Form Factor Drives
INF-8052
E
ATA Interface for 3 inch Removable Devices
INF-8053
5.5
2000/09/27
GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter)
SFF-8054
0.2
2004/05/06
Automation Drive Interface Connector
INF-8055
E
ATA SMART Application Guide
SFF-8056
C
50-pin 2mm Connector
SFF-8057
E
Unitized ATA 2-plus Connector
SFF-8058
E
Unitized ATA 3-in-1 Connector
SFF-8059
E
40-pin ATA Connector
SFF-8060
C
SFF Committee Patent Policy
SFF-8061
E
Emailing drawings over the SFF Reflector
SFF-8062
Rolling Calendar of SSWGs and Plenaries
SFF-8063
1.5
2016/05/31
SFF Project Request Template
SFF-8064
C
Unshielded HD Cable/Board Connector System
SFF-8065
C
SCA-2 40-pin Connector w/High Voltage
SFF-8066
C
SCA-2 80-pin Connector w/High Voltage
SFF-8067
3.6
2008/02/12
SCA-2 40-pin Connector w/Bidirectional ESI
INF-8068
E
SFF Committee Guidelines to Import Drawings
SFF-8069
E
Fax-Access Instructions
INF-8070
1.3
2001/07/05
ATAPI for Rewritable Removable Media
SFF-8071
1.7
2014/09/22
SFP+ 1X 0.8mm Card Edge Connector
SFF-8072
1.2
1999/11/12
SCA-2 80-pin Connector for Fibre Channel Tape Applications
SFF-8073
C
SCA-2 20-pin for GBIC Applications
INF-8074
1.0
2001/05/12
SFP (Small Formfactor Pluggable) 1 Gb/s Transceiver
SFF-8075
1.0
2001/07/03
SFP Cage 10 Gb/s 2X: PCI Card Version
SFF-8076
C
SFP Additional IDs
INF-8077
4.5
2005/08/31
XFP 1X 10 Gb/s Pluggable Module
SFF-8078
C
XFP-E Pluggable Module
SFF-8079
1.7
2005/02/02
SFP Rate and Application Selection
SFF-8080
E
-
ATAPI for CD-Recordable Media
SFF-8081
1.4
2014/09/13
SFP+ 1X 16 Gb/s Pluggable Transceiver Solution (SFP16)
SFF-8082
5.1
2005/03/18
Labeling of Ports and Cable Assemblies
SFF-8083
3.1
2014/09/13
SFP+ 1X 10 Gb/s Pluggable Transceiver Solution (SFP10)
SFF-8084
1.7
2014/09/13
SFP+ 1X 4 Gb/s Pluggable Transceiver Solution
SFF-8085
0.9
2003/10/08
SFP 100 Mb/s Transceivers
SFF-8086
EIA-974 2.5
2015/04/25
Mini Multilane 4X 10 Gb/s Common Elements Connector
SFF-8087
EIA-975 2.5
2013/03/14
Mini Multilane 4X Unshielded Connector Shell and Plug
SFF-8088
EIA-976 3.3
2013/03/14
Mini Multilane 4X Shielded Connector Shell and Plug
SFF-8089
1.3
2005/02/03
SFP Rate and Application Codes
INF-8090
1.0
2015/10/13
ATAPI for Multimedia Devices (Mt Fuji) Vol 9
SFF-8091
C
Mini Stack High Speed Connector (Copper)
SFF-8092
C
Mini Multilane 4/8X 12 Gb/s Shielded Connector
SFF-8093
C
Mini Multilane 4/8X 12 Gb/s Unshielded Connector
SFF-8094
C
Mini Multilane 4/8X 12 Gb/s Common Elements
SFF-8095
0.6
2011/05/13
Tether Testing Procedure
SFF-8098
1.2
2014/08/01
Windows Explorer Settings to Force FTP Refresh
SFF-8099
0.8
2016/06/28
SFF Committee Guidelines to Editors
SFF-8101
C
3 Gb/s and 4 Gb/s Signal Characteristics
SFF-8110
C
1.8 inch Form Factor 5V Parallel Drive
SFF-8111
EIA-676 1.3
2002/10/06
1.8 inch Form Factor (60x70mm)
SFF-8120
EIA-676 2.6
2001/08/31
1.8 inch Form Factor (78x54mm)
SFF-8122
C
1.8 inch Form Factor (60x70mm) w/SCA-2 Connector
SFF-8123
C
1.8 inch Form Factor (60x70mm) w/Serial Attachment Connector
SFF-8124
C
Memory Form Factor Disk Drive Connections
SFF-8131
1.9
2006/03/08
30mm x 40mm Form Factor
SFF-8132
1.3
2005/07/29
30mm x 40mm Form Factor w/35-pin ZIF Type Connector
SFF-8133
1.9
2007/01/23
30mm x 40mm Form Factor w/CE-ATA X4 X8 Connector
SFF-8141
1.5
2007/03/14
54mm x 71mm Form Factor
SFF-8142
1.4
2008/01/31
54mm x 71mm Form Factor w/40-pin ATA Type Connector
SFF-8143
1.4
2007/03/14
54mm x 71mm Form Factor w/CE-ATA X4 X8 Connector
SFF-8144
0.8
2008/01/16
54mm x 78.5mm Form Factor w/micro SATA Connector
SFF-8145
C
54mm x 78.5mm Form Factor w/SCAT Connector
SFF-8146
1.0
2008/11/03
54mm x 71mm Form Factor w/SATA Connector
SFF-8147
0.6
2012/12/31
54mm x 78.5mm Form Factor w/Micro SAS Connector
SFF-8148
C
54mm x 71mm Form Factor w/USB 3.0 Connector
SFF-8149
C
54mm x 78.5mm Form Factor w/USB 3.0 Connector
SFF-8156
E
54mm x 39mm Form Factor w/SATA Connector
SFF-8181
E
mSATA SSD Assembly
SFF-8200
EIA-720 3.3
2016/01/16
2.5 inch Form Factor Drives (all of 82xx family)
SFF-8201
EIA-720 3.3
2014/08/30
2.5 inch Form Factor Drive Dimensions
SFF-8212
EIA-720 1.4
2014/08/30
2.5 inch Form Factor Drive w/50-pin Connector
SFF-8221
C
2.5 inch Form Factor Drive Pre-Aligned >10mm Form Factor
SFF-8222
EIA-720 2.3
2014/08/30
2.5 inch Form Factor Drive w/SCA-2 Connector
SFF-8223
EIA-720 2.7
2014/08/30
2.5 inch Form Factor Drive w/Serial Attached Connector
SFF-8225
C
2.5 inch Form Factor Single Voltage Drive
SFF-8231
C
2.5 inch Form Factor Thin Drive
SFF-8232
C
2.5 inch Form Factor Thin Drive w/Serial Connector
SFF-8248
EIA-720 1.0
2014/08/30
2.5 inch Form Factor w/Combo Connector inc USB Micro-B Receptacle
SFF-8251
C
2013/01/10
2.5 inch Form Factor Beveled Drive
SFF-8252
EIA-720 0.5
2014/08/30
2.5 inch Form Factor Drive w/SFF-8784 Connector
INF-8280
1.0
2012/11/01
SATA Universal Storage Module
SFF-8300
EIA-740 2.4
2016/01/16
3.5 inch Form Factor Drives (all of 83xx family)
SFF-8301
EIA-740 1.8
2014/08/30
3.5 inch Form Factor Drive Dimensions
SFF-8302
EIA-740 1.3
2014/08/30
3.5 inch Form Factor Cabled Connector Locations
SFF-8323
EIA-740 1.6
2014/08/30
3.5 inch Form Factor Drive w/Serial Attached Connector
SFF-8332
E
3.5 inch Form Factor Drive w/80-pin SFF-8015 SCA Connector
SFF-8337
EIA-740 1.5
2015/10/31
3.5 inch Form Factor Drive w/SCA-2 Connector
SFF-8342
E
3.5 inch Form Factor Drive w/Serial Unitized Connector
SFF-8348
EIA-740 1.0
2014/08/30
3.5 inch Form Factor w/Combo Connector inc USB Micro-B Receptacle
INF-8350
E
3.5 inch Form Factor Packaged Drives
SFF-8351
0.3
2016/06/03
3.5 inch Form Factor Drive with High Density Connector
SFF-8400
C
VHDCI (Very High Density Cable Interconnect)
SFF-8401
C
Optical Transceiver for Short-Reach Appcns
SFF-8402
1.1
2014/09/13
SFP+ 1X 28 Gb/s Pluggable Transceiver Solution (SFP28)
SFF-8404
C
SFP+ 14 Gb/s Ganged Cage
SFF-8405
C
SFP+ 16 Gb/s Stacked Shielded Cage/Connector
SFF-8406
C
SFP+ 28 Gb/s Ganged Cage
SFF-8407
C
SFP+ 28 Gb/s Stacked Shielded Cage/Connector
SFF-8410
16.1
2000/02/06
HSS Copper Testing and Performance Requirements
INF-8411
1.0
2003/12/05
High Speed Serial Testing for Backplanes
SFF-8412
12.2
2003/06/18
HSOI (High Speed Optical Interconnect) Testing
SFF-8414
10.1
2007/01/24
HPEI Passive Cable Assembly S-Parm Measurements
SFF-8415
8.2
2005/07/18
HPEI Measurement Methodology and Signal Integrity Requirements
SFF-8416
15.0
2005/06/27
HPEI Bulk Cable Measurement/Performance Requirements
SFF-8417
4.5
2014/01/28
Multi Conductor Cable Flex Cycle Test Procedure
SFF-8418
1.4
2015/07/30
SFP+ 10 Gb/s Electrical Interface
SFF-8419
1.3
2015/06/11
SFP+ Power and Low Speed Interface
SFF-8420
11.1
2000/02/06
HSSDC-1 1X 1 Gb/s Shielded Connector
SFF-8421
2.7
2006/01/24
HSSDC-2 1X 1 Gb/s Shielded Connector
SFF-8422
C
FCI Shielded Connections
SFF-8423
C
Molex Shielded Connections
SFF-8424
0.5
2004/01/15
HSSDC-2 2X 1 Gb/s Shielded Connector
SFF-8425
E
Single Voltage 12V Drives
SFF-8426
C
HSSDC Double Width Connector
SFF-8427
C
SCAT Connector
SFF-8429
1.1
2005/06/27
HSS Links Signal Specification Architecture
SFF-8430
4.1
1999/07/23
MT-RJ 2X 1 Gb/s Optical Connector
SFF-8431
A
2015/05/08
SFP+ 10 Gb/s and Low Speed Electrical Interface
SFF-8432
5.1
2012/08/08
SFP+ Module and Cage
SFF-8433
0.7
2009/06/05
SFP+ Ganged Cage Footprints and Bezel Openings
SFF-8434
0.0
2008/07/29
SFP+ Gerber Files
SFF-8435
0.9
2009/09/10
Maximizing Card Edge Contact Tolerances Technique
SFF-8436
EIA-964 4.8
2013/10/31
QSFP+ 4X 10 Gb/s Pluggable Transceiver
SFF-8437
1.1
2006/11/13
SFT Pin Through Hole Requirements
INF-8438
1.0
2006/11/30
QSFP 4X 4 Gb/s Transceiver (Quad SFP)
SFF-8439
E
SFP-S (System module)
SFF-8441
EIA-700 14.1
1999/11/21
VHDCI 1X Shielded Connector
SFF-8442
C
QSFP+ 14 Gb/s Ganged Cage
SFF-8443
C
SFP+ 16 Gb/s Stacked Shielded Cage/Connector
SFF-8444
C
QSFP+ 10 Gb/s Stacked Shielded Cage/Connector
SFF-8447
0.5
2015/05/14
LBA Count for Disk Drives
SFF-8448
1.2
2016/07/05
SAS Sideband Signal Assignments
SFF-8449
2.0
2013/09/18
Management Interface for SAS Shielded Cables
SFF-8451
10.1
1998/11/10
SCA-2 2X 2 Gb/s Unshielded Connector
SFF-8452
3.1
2001/06/19
Glitch Free Mating Connections for Multidrop Applications
SFF-8453
C
Shielded High Speed Serial Connectors
SFF-8454
1.5
2007/06/12
SCA-2 2X 8 Gb/s Unshielded Connector
SFF-8458
0.3
2011/01/06
Combination Connectors inc a USB 3.0 Micro-B Receptacle or Plug
SFF-8460
A
2001/04/04
HSS Backplane Design Guidelines
SFF-8461
0.2
2015/05/06
SFP+ Active Cable Specifications and Alternate Test Methods
SFF-8464
C
HSS Improved MM Optical Link Performance
INF-8465
C
10 GBE USR (100m Multimode Fiber)
SFF-8470
3.3
2006/03/31
Multilane 4/12X 10 Gb/s Shielded Connector (Copper)
SFF-8471
C
ZFP Multilane Connector (Copper)
SFF-8472
E AS847212.2
2014/11/21
Management Interface for SFP+
SFF-8473
1.4
2008/12/18
Multilane 4/12X 20 Gb/s Shielded Connector (Copper)
INF-8474
3.0
2002/09/18
Xenpak GBE 4X 2.5 Gb/s Transceiver
INF-8475
2.2
2002/12/05
XPAK 4X 2.5 Gb/s Pluggable Transceiver
INF-8476
2.0
2005/04/07
X2 GBE 4X 2.5 Gb/s Transceiver
SFF-8477
1.4
2009/12/04
Tunable XFP
INF-8478
3.0
2003/05/30
OC48 DWDM 10 GBE Transceiver
INF-8479
1.0
2002/09/04
POP4 Parallel Transceiver
SFF-8480
2.1
1999/03/19
DB9 1.25 Gb/s Shielded
SFF-8482
EIA-966 2.4
2015/05/08
Serial Attachment 2X Unshielded Connector
SFF-8483
C
Serial Attachment 2X 3 Gb/s Shielded Connector
SFF-8484
2.0
2006/03/03
Multilane Serial Attachment 4X Unshielded Connector
SFF-8485
0.7
2006/02/01
Serial GPIO (General Purpose Input/Output) Bus
SFF-8486
EIA-967 1.2
2010/07/01
Serial Attachment 4X Unshielded Micro Connector
SFF-8488
C
eSATA Connector w/Power
SFF-8489
0.4
2011/11/29
Serial GPIO IBPI (International Blinking Pattern Interpretation)
SFF-8490
C
Multilane 4/8X 56 Gb/s Transceiver
SFF-8500
EIA-741 1.1
1995/06/05
5.25 inch Form Factor Drives (all of 85xx family)
SFF-8501
EIA-741 1.1
1995/06/04
5.25 inch Form Factor Drive Dimensions
SFF-8508
EIA-741 1.1
1995/06/05
5.25 inch Form Factor ATAPI CD-ROM w/Audio Connectors
SFF-8523
1.4
2005/05/29
5.25 inch Form Factor Drive w/Serial Attachment Connector
SFF-8551
3.3
2000/07/26
5.25 inch Form Factor Optical CD Drives
SFF-8552
1.4
2008/10/20
5.25 inch Form Factor of 9.5mm and 12.7mm Height Optical Drives
SFF-8553
1.3
2012/07/19
5.25 inch Form Factor of Optical Drives w/SATA Interface
SFF-8572
C
5.25 inch Form Factor Tape
SFF-8601
0.7
2015/11/17
Speed Negotiation for Ethernet Drives
SFF-8609
0.0
2016/06/27
Management Interface for Drive Thermal Conditions
SFF-8610
C
SDX (Storage Device Architecture)
SFF-8611
0.3
2015/08/20
MiniLink 4/8X I/O Cable Assemblies
SFF-8612
0.3
2015/08/20
MiniLink 4/8X Shielded Connector
SFF-8613
3.5
2014/09/22
Mini Multilane 4/8X Unshielded Connector (HDun)
SFF-8614
3.4
2014/09/22
Mini Multilane 4/8X Shielded Cage/Connector (HDsh)
SFF-8617
1.6
2016/06/06
Mini Multilane 12X Shielded Cage/Connector (CXP)
SFF-8621
0.2
2015/08/26
MiniLink 4/8X 24 Gb/s Interconnect Solution
INF-8628
0.0
2016/06/27
QSFP-DD 8X Transceiver (Quad SFP)
SFF-8629
1.4
2015/07/08
Serial Attachment 4X Unshielded Connector
SFF-8630
1.4
2016/01/28
Serial Attachment 4X 12 Gb/s Unshielded Connector
SFF-8631
0.9
2014/10/20
Serial Attachment 4/8X 24 Gb/s Unshielded Connector
SFF-8632
C
Mini Multilane 4/8X 12 Gb/s Shielded Connector (Style A)
SFF-8633
C
Mini Multilane 4/8X 12 Gb/s Internal Connector (Style A)
SFF-8634
C
Mini Multilane 4/8X 12 Gb/s Shielded Connector w/Power (Style B)
SFF-8635
0.6
2015/06/29
QSFP+ 4X 10 Gb/s Pluggable Transceiver Solution (QSFP10)
SFF-8636
2.7
2016/01/26
Management Interface for Cabled Environments
SFF-8637
2.1
2015/03/27
Multifunction 6X 12 Gb/s Unshielded Connector
SFF-8638
1.1
2015/03/27
Multifunction 6X 24 Gb/s Unshielded Connector
SFF-8639
2.0
2015/01/15
Multifunction 6X Unshielded Connector
SFF-8640
1.0
2015/02/10
Serial Attachment 4X 24 Gb/s Unshielded Connector
SFF-8641
C
Mini Multilane 12X 10 Gb/s Shielded Connector
SFF-8642
EIA-965 3.1
2016/06/08
Mini Multilane 12X 10 Gb/s Shielded Connector (CXP10)
SFF-8643
3.5
2014/09/22
Mini Multilane 4/8X 12 Gb/s Unshielded Connector (HD12un)
SFF-8644
3.5
2016/05/09
Mini Multilane 4/8X 12 Gb/s Shielded Cage/Connector (HD12sh)
SFF-8645
C
Mini Multilane 4/8X 24 Gb/s Shielded Cage/Connector
SFF-8646
C
Mini Multilane 4/8X 25 Gb/s Unshielded Connector
SFF-8647
1.5
2014/09/22
Mini Multilane 12X 14 Gb/s Shielded Cage/Connector (CXP14)
SFF-8648
1.0
2014/05/15
Mini Multilane 12X 28 Gb/s Shielded Cage/Connector (CXP28)
SFF-8650
C
QLSFP 4X 28 Gb/s WDM Pluggable Module
SFF-8651
C
QLSFP 4X 28 Gb/s WDM Cage
SFF-8652
C
Mini Multilane 4/8X 12 Gb/s Shielded Connector (Style C)
SFF-8653
C
Mini Multilane 4/8X 12 Gb/s Unshielded Connector (Style C)
SFF-8654
1.1
2015/12/03
0.6mm 4/8X Unshielded I/O Connector
SFF-8655
C
0.6mm 4/8X 24 Gb/s Unshielded I/O Connector
SFF-8660
E
Variable Power Supply for Pluggable Modules/Hosts
SFF-8661
2.3
2014/09/13
QSFP+ 4X Pluggable Module
SFF-8662
2.7
2014/07/24
QSFP+ 4X Connector (Style A)
SFF-8663
1.6
2014/05/23
QSFP+ Cage (Style A)
SFF-8664
C
QSFP+ 24 Gb/s Stacked Shielded Cage/Connector
SFF-8665
1.9
2015/06/29
QSFP+ 4X 28 Gb/s Pluggable Transceiver Solution (QSFP28)
SFF-8667
0.1
2016/05/04
High Density Connector Signals for Enclosure Applications
SFF-8670
0.5
2014/09/28
Multifunction 1X 10 Gb/s Shielded Connector (HSMIO)
SFF-8672
1.0
2013/01/09
QSFP+ 4X Connector (Style B)
SFF-8673
1.0
2016/01/27
Mini Multilane 4/8X 24 Gb/s Unshielded Connector (HD24un)
SFF-8674
1.0
2015/08/03
Mini Multilane 4/8X 24 Gb/s Shielded Cage/Connector (HD24sh)
SFF-8678
C
Serial Attachment 2X 6 Gb/s Unshielded Connector
SFF-8679
1.7
2014/08/12
QSFP+ 4X Base Electrical Specification
SFF-8680
2.1
2015/05/08
Serial Attachment 2X 12 Gb/s Unshielded Connector
SFF-8681
1.0
2015/05/08
Serial Attachment 2X 24 Gb/s Unshielded Connector
SFF-8682
0.8
2014/11/04
QSFP+ 4X Connector
SFF-8683
1.2
2014/11/04
QSFP+ Cage
SFF-8684
C
QSFP+ 14 Gb/s Stacked Shielded Cage/Connector
SFF-8685
0.6
2015/06/29
QSFP+ 4X 14 Gb/s Pluggable Transceiver Solution (QSFP14)
SFF-8686
C
Serial Attachment 4X 12 Gb/s Unshielded Connector (Style A)
SFF-8689
C
Serial Attachment/PCIe 4X 12 Gb/s Unshielded Connector
SFF-8690
1.4
2013/01/23
Tunable SFP+ Memory Map for ITU Frequencies
SFF-8699
C
Printed Circuit Board Connector Footprints
SFF-8724
2009/03/01
Diagnostics Monitoring... Invalid References
SFF-8784
0.2
2013/02/26
0.8mm Card Edge Drive Connector
SFF-9024
C
SFF Committee Cross Reference to Connector Pinouts
SFF-9400
0.2
2015/04/28
Universal 4/8X Pinouts
SFF-9401
0.9
2016/03/23
Universal Multi-Protocol Single Cable for SAS/PCIe
SFF-9402
0.5
2016/04/25
Universal Multi-Protocol Cables for SAS/PCIe
SFF-9422
0.2
2013/06/03
Drive Common Connector Platform Pinouts for USB
SFF-9482
0.2
2015/05/08
Serial Attachment 2X Unshielded Connector Pinouts
SFF-9629
0.3
2015/10/11
Serial Attachment 4X Unshielded Connector Pinouts
SFF-9630
C
Serial Attachment 4X Unshielded Connector Pinouts
SFF-9639
1.0
2015/12/08
Multifunction 6X Unshielded Connector Pinouts
SFF-9654
C
0.6mm 8X Unshielded I/O Connector Pinouts
SFF-9680
C
Serial Attachment 2X Unshielded Connector Pinouts